Nye fagarbeidarar 2018

Me gratulerar nye fagarbeidarar!

Anders Skurtveit - Elektrikarfaget
Risnes Elektro AS

Anja Lygre - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Solhaugen Barnehage SA

Markus Aske Buene - Tømrarfaget
Waage Bygg AS

Ronny Haukøy Madsen - Tømrarfaget
Villanger & Sønner AS

Dimitris Johan Hosøy Gialousis - Salsfaget
Kafedrift AS (avd. Folkemunne kafe)

Gjert Ragnvald Haukeland Mjøs - Bilfaget, lette kjøretøy
Fosnøy Bilsenter AS

Gaute Sebastian Olsen Færø - Bilfaget, lette kjøretøy
Eknes Karosseri AS

Heine Litleskare Eknes - Billakkerarfaget
Eknes Karosseri AS

Alf-Magnus Edvardsen - Betongfaget
Betongentreprenør T. Dale AS

Malin Albertsen - Helsearbeidarfaget
Meland Kommune

Gro Karin Olsen Stenstvedt - Sveisefaget
Caverion

Laila Beate Erstad . Kontor- og administrasjonsfaget
NAV - Lindås Kommune

Caroline Haugsdal - Kontor- og administrasjonsfaget
Meland Kommune

Håvard Mohn Danielsen - Tømrarfaget
Byggteam Vest AS

Markus Monsen - Tømrarfaget
Byggmester Solberg AS

Stig Morten Halland - Billakkerarfaget
GT Lakk & Karosseri AS

Maria Skomsøy - Logistikkfaget
CCB Mongstad AS

Tonje Holmås Kvalheim - Industrirørleggjarfaget
Caverion

Brugrand Kjell Eirik - Platearbeidarfaget
Caverion 

Jovita Stirbyte - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Meland Kommune

Ann Kristin Sæle Rosendahl - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Austrheim Kommune

Lars Klokkeide Sandvik - Betongfaget
H.Sandvik AS

Anja Helen Isvik - IKT-servicefaget
IKT-Tjenester Nordhordland 

Simen Garlid Sundt - Rørleggjarfaget
Hole VVS AS

Iver Halland - Tømrarfaget
Hindenes Hus AS

Vidar Konglevoll - Tømrarfaget
Seim Bygg AS

Mats Romar Haugland - Anleggsmaskinmekanikarfaget
Anlegg og Industriteknikk AS

Christine Halvorsen Eide - Frisørfaget
Adorn Frisør AS

Annette Anderen Waage - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Lena Abelsen Vabø - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Bertine Træland Hella - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Sidra Fyllingsnes - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Stephanie Rose Generoso - Helsearbeidarfaget
Austrheim Kommune

Sondre Skår - Bilfaget, lette kjøretøy
Meland Auto AS

Erlend Kvalheim Holmås - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Samrawit Sium Bereketab - Helsearbeidarfaget
LIndås Kommune

Daniel Ystebø Bakke - Elektrikarfaget
Helland Elektro AS

Ole-Jørgen Hjelmtveit Morken - Elektrikarfaget
Helland Elektro AS

Petter Røskeland Ulstein - Elektrikarfaget
Nordhordland Elektro AS

Ina Miriam Ekse - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Meland Kommune

Martin Skiftesvik - Bilfaget, lette kjøretøy
Radøy Auto AS 

Remi Risnes Fjellsende - Bilfaget, lette kjøretøy
Fosenøy Bilsenter AS 

Damian Wojciech Kopciuch - Elektrikarfaget
Risnes Elektro AS