Me gratulerar nye fagarbeidarar 2019!

Nelly Fredriksen Nordvang - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Masfjorden Kommune

Victoria Anna Trzmiel - Helsearbeidarfaget
Austrheim Kommune

Sandra Solberg - Blomsterdekoratørfaget
Knarvik Blomsterstove AS

Simon René Eikeland - Elektrikarfaget
KG Elektro AS

Morten Romerheim Rydland - CNC-maskineringsfaget
Frekhaug Maskinering AS

Torbjørn Nordal Marceliussen - Elektrikarfaget
KG Elektro AS

Gardar Bogetvedt - Anleggsmaskinmekanikerfaget
CCB Mongstas AS

Stian Bergås Tjore - Logistikkfaget
CCB Mongstad AS

Robert Brekke Sæle - Platearbeidarfaget
Mongstad Industrier AS

Carl Olav Stabell Øvreås - Industrimekanikarfaget
Oster Pukk og Sand AS

Steinar Dyrkolbotn - Industrimekanikarfaget
Oster Pukk og Sand AS

Asgeir Tenjum Børnes - Anleggsmaskinmekanikarfaget
Anlegg og Industriteknikk AS

Sunniva Asheim Eide - Helsearbeidarfaget
Masfjorden Kommune

Miriam Vesteraas - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Hanne Molvik Larsen - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Petter Lauvås - Industrimontørfaget
Deep Sea Mooring

Malén Herdlevær - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Amalie Nygard - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Ingrid Bolli Nepstad - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Celine Isabel Edvardsen - Helsearbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Henrik Helgesen - Rørleggjarfaget
Henrik Helgesen Eftf. AS

Eivind Utne Knutsen - Tømrarfaget
Seim Bygg AS

Emil Andre Bauge - Tømrarfaget
Byggteam Vest AS

Victoria Walde Pedersen - Helsearbeidarfaget
Meland Kommune

Amalie Nordeide Nyhammer - Helsearbeidarfaget
Meland Kommune

Emil Hodneland Hindenes - Logistikkfaget
CCB Mongstad AS

Ulrikke Fonnes Haugland - Helsearbeidarfaget
Austrheim Kommune

Andreas Andvik Totlandsdal - Tømrarfaget
Villanger & Sønner AS

Mariel Børslid - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Lindås Kommune

Tiril Dale Brakstad - Industrimekanikarfaget
PSW Group AS

Karen Anine Vevle - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Drømmehagen Barnehage AS

Silje Knarvik Landsvik - Barne- og ungdomsarbeidarfaget
Meland Kommune

Sigurd Torp Mostrøm - IKT-Servicefaget
Ikt-Tjenester Nordhordland

Vegard Dalsbø - Tømrarfaget
Hindenes Hus AS

Vinnjar Sandvik Johannessen - Rørleggjarfaget
Lindås VVS Nils Træland AS

Øyvind Strømsnes - Tømrarfaget
Seim Bygg AS

Olav Nyheim - Elektrikarfaget
Meland Elektro AS

Ole-Thomas Hjelmtveit - Elektrikarfaget
Mongstad Industrier AS

Marius Køhne Hoff - Bilskadefaget
Eknes Karosseri AS

Markus Skjelanger - Elektrikarfaget
Nordhordland Elektro AS

Robin Viktun Haukås - Elektrikarfaget
Helland Elektro AS

Andreas Solbakk Stormark - Tømrarfaget
Hammar-Kameratane AS

Jørgen Enge Nordland - Tømrarfaget
Jan Erling Borge